auxerre.gif

Auxerre France

4.0 / 5 (1 note)
Année de création
1905
Site officiel
aja.fr
Stade
Stade de l'Abbé Deschamps
Ville
Auxerre

2012/2013

CFA (B)
16e sur 18
Joueur utilisés
  1. 30 Damien Dufour
  2. 27 Christopher Missilou
  3. 25 Johan Okeiths Branger Engone
  4. 22 Souleymane Sawadogo
  5. 21 David Camps
  6. 20 Alexandre Vincent
  7. 19 Sébastien Haller
  8. 17 Ogou Edmond Akichi
  9. 17 Jovanie Tchouatcha
  10. 15 Sylvio Ouassiero
  11. 14 Jean-Charles Castelletto
  12. 14 Willy Maeyens
  13. 13 Henry Ndong
  14. 12 Vincent Acapandié
  15. 12 Raphael Calvet
  16. 12 Kevin Chatelain
  17. 11 Jeffrey Baltus
  18. 10 Grégoire Lefebvre
  19. 10 Thomas Monconduit
  20. 9 Samed Kilic
  21. 9 Donovan Léon
  22. 9 Amadou Sidibé
  23. 9 David Vandenbossche
  24. 7 Rémy Ebanega
  25. 7 Cyriaque Rivieyran
  26. 6 Chris Makengo
  27. 6 Soualiho Meïté
  28. 6 Kossi Prince Segbefia
  29. 5 Yasser Baldé
  30. 5 Nicolas Gavory
  31. 5 Christopher Jullien
  32. 4 Maxime Bourgeois
  33. 4 Amara Kalle
  34. 4 Michaël Rabeony
  35. 3 Willy Boly
  36. 3 Abdou Khadre Dieylani Fall
  37. 3 Rudy Haddad
  38. 3 Yaya Sanogo
  39. 2 Ladji Baradji
  40. 2 Grégory Berthier
  41. 2 Steeven Langil
  42. 2 Paul-Georges Ntep
  43. 1 Samy Amirat
  44. 1 Hugo Colace
  45. 1 Adama Coulibaly
  46. 1 Murphy Fumu Tamuso
  47. 1 Ahmed Hezmi
  48. 1 Edwin Maanane
  49. 1 Terence Makengo
  50. 1 Marco Ramos
  51. 1 Olivier Sorin
Meilleur buteur
  1. 4 Sébastien Haller
  2. 4 Christopher Missilou
  3. 4 Alexandre Vincent
  4. 3 Christopher Jullien
  5. 2 Johan Okeiths Branger Engone
  6. 2 David Camps
  7. 2 Damien Dufour
  8. 2 Souleymane Sawadogo
  9. 1 Ladji Baradji
  10. 1 Rémy Ebanega
  11. 1 Nicolas Gavory
  12. 1 Grégoire Lefebvre
  13. 1 Henry Ndong
  14. 1 Kossi Prince Segbefia
Meilleur passeur
N/C
Capitaine
  1. 3 Damien Dufour
Entraîneur
  1. Johan Radet
  2. Raphael Guerreiro ()
Président
N/C
Affluence moyenne
162 spect. à domicile

Classement

CFA (B) - 2012/2013 - Classement général
Pos Equipe Pts M diff
1 RCS 96 34 +18
- Raon l'Etape 96 34 +22
3 Grenoble 92 34 +33
4 Lyon-la-Duchère 89 34 +10
5 Moulins 88 34 +15
6 Mulhouse 87 34 +7
7 Villefranche-sur-Saône 81 34 +2
8 Paris SG II 78 34 -5
9 Jura-Sud 77 34 -7
- Yzeure 77 34 +2
11 Sochaux II 74 34 -4
- Sarre-Union 74 34 -24
13 Belfort 72 34 -6
- Montceau 72 34 -13
15 Chasselay 71 34 -10
- Auxerre II 71 34 -23
17 Paris UJA 69 34 -8
18 Nancy II 67 34 -9

Classement détaillé