Coupe de France 2008/2009

Matchs

7e tour

Créteil - Metz 2-1
Villeneuve-Saint-Germain - Reims 1-9
Bagnols Pont-St-Esprit - Ajaccio AC 2-2, 2-2ap, 5-6tab
Luzenac - Bastia 1-2
RCS - Sannois St-Gratien 6-0
Haguenau - Dijon 0-1
St-Priest - Troyes 4-4, 4-4ap, 3-4tab
Châteauroux - Saumur 2-1
St-Flour - Montpellier 1-1, 1-3ap
St-Omer - Amiens 1-0
Évreux - Boulogne 0-2
Lannion - Brest 0-0, 0-0ap, 9-10tab
Le Poiré-sur-Vie - Tours 2-4
Sedan - Noisy le Sec 1-0
Dinard - Guingamp 0-5
Vannes - Cherbourg 1-1, 3-1ap
Firminy - Nîmes 1-2
Arnage-Pontlieue - Angers 2-7
Arras - Lens 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-2tab
Cruseilles - Clermont 0-4

8e tour

Dunkerque - Reims 2-1
Romorantin - Angers 1-1, 1-1ap, 9-8tab
Troyes - Beauvais 3-1
RCS - Sedan 2-4
Clermont - Bastia 1-0
Dijon - Selongey 3-3, 6-3ap
Guingamp - La Vitréenne 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-1tab
Ararat Issy - Vannes 0-5
Pacy-sur-Eure - Tours 0-1
Boulogne - Lesquin 4-0
Changé - Brest 2-4
Nîmes - Bayonne 0-1
Ajaccio AC - Fontenay-le-Comte 2-1
Châteauroux - Chauny 4-3
Montpellier - Cannes 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-2tab

32e de finale

Ste-Geneviève-des-Bois - Lille 0-3
Le Port Jeanne d'Arc - Tours 1-7
Yzeure - Le Mans 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-5tab
Alfortville - Le Havre 0-2
Schirrhein - Clermont 4-2
Andrézieux - Sedan 0-2
Raon l'Etape - Grenoble 0-0, 0-0ap, 3-4tab
Alençon - Lorient 2-2, 2-2ap, 2-3tab
Bayonne - Vitré 0-2
Grande-Synthe - Calais 0-0, 1-1ap, 4-2tab
Louhans-Cuiseaux - Troyes 0-0, 0-1ap
Montpellier - Dunkerque 0-1
Port-La-Nouvelle - Rodez 0-3
St-Omer - Guingamp 1-3
Vannes - Châteauroux 1-0
Brest - Croix de Savoie 2-2, 2-2ap, 5-4tab
Niort - Boulogne 1-1, 1-2ap
Ajaccio AC - Auxerre 1-1, 1-1ap, 3-2tab
Arras - Nice 1-1, 1-3ap
Bordeaux - St-Etienne 0-1
Nantes - Caen 1-1, 2-2ap, 3-5tab
Romorantin - Nancy 0-0, 0-0ap, 4-2tab
Sochaux - Rennes 0-1
Toulouse - Valenciennes 0-0, 0-0ap, 5-4tab
Éclaron-Valcourt - Dijon 0-5
Évry - Créteil 0-5
Villefranche-sur-Saône - Orly 2-1
Blagnac - Monaco 0-1
Montluçon - Paris SG 0-1
Besançon - Marseille 1-1, 1-1ap, 4-5tab
Pont de Roide-Vermondans - Ajaccio Gazélec 0-1
Concarneau - Lyon 0-6

16e de finale

Guingamp - Brest 0-0, 2-0ap
Ajaccio AC - Vannes 2-0
Dunkerque - Lille 0-3
Dijon - Villefranche-sur-Saône 4-1
Schirrhein - Toulouse 0-8
Lorient - Tours 1-1, 2-1ap
Boulogne - Caen 3-1
Troyes - Rodez 1-2
Vitré - Créteil 1-1, 1-1ap, 9-8tab
Romorantin - Sedan 0-0, 0-0ap, 5-6tab
Rennes - St-Etienne 2-0
Grande-Synthe - Grenoble 1-3
Le Havre - Le Mans 0-0, 0-1ap
Ajaccio Gazélec - Paris SG 0-3
Monaco - Nice 1-0
Lyon - Marseille 1-0

8e de finale

Guingamp - Le Mans 1-0
Dijon - Grenoble 1-1, 1-1ap, 2-4tab
Boulogne - Toulouse 0-2
Rodez - Paris SG 1-1, 3-1ap
Ajaccio AC - Monaco 0-2
Sedan - Vitré 3-0
Lille - Lyon 3-2
Rennes - Lorient 3-0

1/4 de finale

Sedan - Guingamp 1-3
Toulouse - Lille 0-0, 1-1ap, 7-6tab
Grenoble - Monaco 2-0
Rennes - Rodez 2-0

1/2 finale

Grenoble - Rennes 0-1
Toulouse - Guingamp 1-2

Finale

Rennes - Guingamp 1-2